Suomen mieskuoroliitto
Suomen mieskuoroliitto
Suomen mieskuoroliitto
Valikko

Merkillisiä miehiä

Kunniapuheenjohtajat

Altti Järvinen
18.5.1968-4.3.1982

Jaakko Hirvelä
12.3.2005-14.9.2014


Pekka Hapuoja
5.3.2017-

Kunniajohtaja


Matti Hyökki
12.3.2005-

Kunniajäsenet

No

Kunniajäsenenä
1
Selim Palmgren
16.2.1948-11.12.1951
2
Heikki Klemetti
3.12.1949-26.8.1953
3
Väinö Pesola
26.11.1955-20.4.1966
4
Eino Linnala
26.11.1955-8.6.1973
5
Martti Turunen
15.5.1971-29.4.1979
6
Erik Bergman
10.6.1972-24.4.2006
7
Einojuhani Rautavaara
7.6.1975-27.7.2016
8
L. Arvi P. Poijärvi
23.4.1977-2.8.1986
9
Tauno Marttinen
4.3.1995-18.7.2008
10
Jouni Vainio
4.3.1995-10.1.2013
11
Uolevi Lassander
4.3.1995-10.3.2011
12
Paavo Kiiski
12.3.2005-
13
Erkki Hakkiluoto
12.3.2005-25.5.2016
14
Heikki Saari
22.9.2005-
­15 ­Ilkka Kuusisto
­7.4.2013-
­16 ­Pekka Hapuoja
­7.4.2013-


Taiteelliset johtajat

Ensti Pohjola
2.6.1973-25.5.1974

Ilkka Kuusisto
25.5.1974-12.6.1976

Heikki Peltola
12.6.1976-23.3.1980

Matti Hyökki
23.3.1980-18.3.1984

Sakari Hildén
18.3.1984-19.3.1994

Urpo Rauhala
19.3.1994-10.9.1998

Jussi Tamminen
10.3.1999-10.3.2002

Juha Holma
10.3.2002-29.3.2009
25.3.2012-7.3.2015

Teppo Salakka
29.3.2009-25.3.2012

Paavo Hyökki
7.3.2015-

Puheenjohtajat

Metsäneuvos Ilmari Kalkkinen
30.3.1945-9.5.1953

Hammaslääkäri Altti Järvinen
9.5.1953-18.5.1968

LL Ensti Pohjola
18.5.1968-2.6.1973

LT Kai Malmio
2.6.1973-1.7.1979

Varatuomari Pentti Keinonen
1.7.1979-23.3.1980

Varatuomari Jouni Vainio
23.3.1980-24.3.1990

OTK Markku Ruutu
24.3.1990-14.3.1992

Kamreeri Jaakko Hirvelä
14.3.1992-29.3.1998

DI Pekka Hapuoja
29.3.1998-16.3.2003

Isännöitsijä IAT Pekka Siltala
16.3.2003-11.3.2006

Hortonomi Pekka Markkula
11.3.2006-29.3.2009

TkT Antti Lindqvist
29.3.2009-8.3.2014

KM Tomi-Pekka Niukkanen
8.3.2014-


Kunniamerkkien haltijat

No
Saaja
Kotipaikka
Pvm
1
Ilmari Kalkkinen
Helsinki
10.05.1955
2
Juho Kusti Paasikivi
Helsinki
26.11.1955
3
Altti Järvinen
Pori
26.11.1955
4
Martti Turunen
Helsinki
26.11.1955
5
Väinö Kaskinen
Lahti
26.11.1955
6
Jussi Saarinen
Helsinki
26.11.1955
7
Armas Saarinen
Helsinki
26.11.1955
8
Matti Herva
Tampere
30.03.1957
9
U. Hammarskiöld
Ruotsi
07.06.1959
10
Einar Ralf
Ruotsi
07.06.1959
11
Erik Vasseur
Ruotsi
07.06.1959
12
A.Bjarnason
Islanti
13.11.1960
13
Nils Tönnesen
Norja
13.11.1960
14
Runar Urbans
Helsinki
13.11.1960
15
Lauri Sarparanta
Heinola
13.11.1960
16
Volmari Volanen
Tampere
13.11.1960
17
H. Fr. Nikki
Ulvila
13.11.1960
18
Jalo Mannerheimo
Lappeenranta
13.11.1960
19
Vilho Narvo
Hämeenlinna
13.11.1960
20
R. Sourander
Jyväskylä
13.11.1960
21
Tauno Kokko
Oulu
13.11.1960
22
Atte Rainio
Helsinki
13.11.1960
23
Heikki Salokangas
Pori
24.11.1971
24
Gabriel Björkenheim
Jyväskylä
11.05.1972
25
Pentti Keinonen
Joensuu
11.05.1972
26
Jorma Kiira
Kuopio
11.05.1972
27
Oiva Käkelä
Lappeenranta
11.05.1972
28
Pentti Kärkkäinen
Turku
11.05.1972
29
Kalevi Niemi
Nastola
11.05.1972
30
Veikko Rouhiainen
Lohja
11.05.1972
31
Tauno Sola
Tampere
11.05.1972
32
Ensti Pohjola
Espoo
02.06.1973
33
Harri Ruutu
Kuopio
25.05.1974
34
Erik Bergman
Helsinki
07.12.1974
35
Gustav Ernesaks
Tallinna
07.06.1975
36
Einojuhani Rautavaara
Espoo
07.06.1975
37
Nils Westerholm
Helsinki
03.04.1976
38
L. Arvi P. Poijärvi
Helsinki
23.04.1977
39
Kai Malmio
Helsinki
31.03.1979
40
Heikki Peltola
Espoo
06.04.1983
41
Uolevi Lassander
Espoo
09.01.1984
42
Kaarlo Mirkkola
Jyväskylä
02.06.1984
43
Jouni Vainio
Espoo
26.10.1985
44
Jorma Simojoki
Riihimäki
26.10.1985
45
Heikki Saari
Espoo
08.12.1989
46
Eino K. Saariaho
Jyväskylä
24.11.1992
47
Aatos Teräväinen
Kuopio
15.09.1994
48
Tauno Marttinen
Hämeenlinna
04.03.1995
49
Sakari Hildén
Iisalmi
04.03.1995
50
Paavo Kiiski
Lahti
04.03.1995
51
Erkki Hakkiluoto
Pori
04.03.1995
52
Matti Sipi
Lahti
04.03.1995
53
Jaakko Hirvelä
Turku
04.03.1995
54
Urpo Ala-Jääski
Kotka
04.03.1995
55
Ilkka Neuvonen
Rovaniemi
23.11.1996
56
Hermanni Sippola
Lapua
27.03.1998
57
Jouko Kärkkäinen
Jyväskylä
12.03.1999
58
Einari Kropsu
Jyväskylä
12.03.1999
59
Jussi Toivonen
Lappeenranta
13.10.2000
60
Raimo Luokomaa
Hämeenlinna
18.05.2001
61
Esko Finström
Kemi
18.05.2001
62
Matti Hyökki
Helsinki
14.03.2003
63
Pekka Hapuoja
Helsinki
14.03.2003
64
Juha Holma
Jyväskylä
29.03.2009
65 Erkki Uusimäki
Kokkola 07.06.2009
66
Markku Ruutu
Espoo
14.11.2009
67
Pekka Markkula
Helsinki
12.02.2010
68
Jukka Koro
Jyväskylä
20.03.2010
69
Hannu Merikallio
Turku
1.10.2011
70
Antti Ojalehto
Helsinki
28.4.2012
­71 ­Pauli Ahvenainen
­Espoo ­6.4.2013
­72 ­Teppo Salakka
­Sipoo ­6.4.2013
­73 ­Markus Lumme
­Oulu ­6.4.2013
­74 ­Ilkka Kuusisto
­Helsinki ­7.4.2013
75 Antti Lindqvist Helsinki 18.4.2015
76 Mikko Tanskanen Joensuu 18.4.2015
77 Matti Tuominen Tampere 18.4.2015



Suomen Mieskuoroliiton Mestarimerkit

1 Lönnberg Josef (Juffa) B1
3.9.1950 Laulu-Miehet
2 Räsänen Veikko T2 3.9.1950 Laulu-Miehet
3 Korte Olavi B2 3.9.1950 Laulu-Miehet
4 Turunen Aarre
T1 4.12.1950 Karjalan Laulu-Veikot
5 Sinnemaa Heinz-Erik B2 12.3.1951 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
6 Rahola Olli B1 2.4.1951 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
7 Korpinen Väinö T1 26.4.1954 Laulu-Miehet
8 Malmio KaiI T1
26.4.1954 Laulu-Miehet
9 Perttilä Esko B1
26.4.1954 Laulu-Miehet
10 Suomala Ensio B2 26.4.1954 Laulu-Miehet
11 Salokangas Heikki T2
27.5.1954 Porin Mies-Laulu
12 Nissinen Einar T2
10.4.1958 Warkauden Mies-Laulajat
13 Kangaste Harri T1
30.5.1958 Laulu-Miehet
14 Karapää Erne T2
30.5.1958 Laulu-Miehet
15 Turunen Martti B1
30.5.1958 Laulu-Miehet
16 Puolanne Aimo B2
30.5.1958 Laulu-Miehet
17 Niemi Veikko B1
10.6.1958 Laulu-Miehet
18 Petäjä Unto B2
1.7.1958 Laulu-Miehet
19 Laurila Eero T1
26.2.1959 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
20 Sovijärvi Heikki T2
26.2.1959 Laulu-Miehet
21 Sovijärvi Sampo B1
26.2.1959 Laulu-Miehet
22 Kiviniemi Jaakko B2
26.2.1959 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
23 Vasunta Pentti B2
9.3.1959 Mieskuoro Sirkat
24 Kasanen Pentti B2
9.3.1959 Mieskuoro Sirkat
25 Kunelius Auvo B1
9.3.1959 Mieskuoro Sirkat
26 Jortikka Kauko B1
9.3.1959 Mieskuoro Sirkat
27 Kiira Jorma B2
11.4.1959 Puijon Laulu
28 Malinen Paavo B2
11.4.1959 Puijon Laulu
29 Kilpeläinen Esko T1
11.4.1959 Puijon Laulu
30 Määttä Yrjö T2
11.4.1959 Puijon Laulu
31 Kuosmanen Heikki B1
11.4.1959 Puijon Laulu
32 Pasanen Antti J B2
11.4.1959 Puijon Laulu
33 Saariaho Eino T1
13.4.1959 Mieskuoro Sirkat
34 Lassi Uuno T2
13.4.1959 Mieskuoro Sirkat
35 Kivirinta Kauno T1
25.5.1959 Porin Mies-Laulu
36 Lappalainen Veikko T1
20.4.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
37 Paarlahti Jouni B1
20.4.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
38 Huttunen Seppo T1
20.4.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
39 Martikkala Olavi T2
20.4.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
40 Mustonen Arvo B1
20.4.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
41 Aula Kimmo B2
20.4.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
42 Hukkanen Viki T1
5.6.1960 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
43 Keinonen Erkki T2
5.6.1960 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
44 Meriala Niilo B1
5.6.1960 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
45 Pietarinen Esko B2
5.6.1960 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
46 Sovijärvi Erkki T1
9.6.1960 Riihimäen Mieslaulajat
47 Hämäläinen Pauli B2
9.6.1960 Viipurin Lauluveikot
48 Lakkakorpi Niilo T2
9.6.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
49 Laaksonen Veikka B2
9.6.1960 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
50 Autio Veikko B1
20.2.1961 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
51 Ranta Aimo T2
29.5.1961 Mikkelin Mieslaulajat
52 Pulli Matti T1
28.5.1962 Mieskuoro Sirkat
53 Ervi Olavi B1
28.5.1962 Mieskuoro Sirkat
54 Kujanpää Lauri B1
28.5.1962 Mieskuoro Sirkat
55 Korpi Toivo B2
28.5.1962 Laulu-Miehet
56 Hannonen Yrjö B2
16.8.1962 Warkauden Mies-Laulajat
57 Korhonen Tarmo B1
21.5.1963 Laulu-Miehet
58 Mäkinen Usko B2
21.5.1963 Laulu-Miehet
59 Ala-Kulju Ahti T1
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
60 Kaivola Aimo T2
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
61 Alanen Jaakko B1
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
62 Rapeli Silvo B2
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
63 Junttila Aarne T1
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
64 Sievänen Yrjö T2
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
65 Larkka Akseli B1
7.10.1963 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
66 Ruutu Tapani B1 17.11.1964 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
67 Jakosuo Arvi B1 20.8.1965 Mieskuoro Sirkat
68 Mirkkola Kaarlo B2 20.8.1965 Mieskuoro Sirkat
69 Päivärinta Risto B1 20.8.1965 Mieskuoro Sirkat
70 Koro Heimo Jukka B1 29.4.1969 Mieskuoro Sirkat
71 Laaksokivi Aate T2 25.10.1969 Warkauden Mies-Laulajat
72 Sutinen Aarni B1 25.10.1969 Warkauden Mies-Laulajat
73 Tiainen Pentti B2 25.10.1969 Warkauden Mies-Laulajat
74 Aitola Veikko T1 11.4.1970 Mieskuoro Sirkat
75 Oinonen Tauno T2 11.4.1970 Mieskuoro Sirkat
76 Ahonen Kalevi B1 11.4.1970 Mieskuoro Sirkat
77 Itäkylä Jouko B2 11.4.1970 Mieskuoro Sirkat
78 Vaahtila Ilmari B2 11.4.1970 Mieskuoro Sirkat
79 Rutanen Antti T2 14.5.1971 Vaajan Laulu
80 Suonio Veikko B1 14.5.1971 Vaajan Laulu
81 Eini Matti B2 14.5.1971 Vaajan Laulu
82 Pitko Kusti B2 17.6.1971 Vaajan Laulu
83 Maunu Erkki B2
13.3.1972 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
84 Malmio Jyrki T1 26.3.1973 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
85 Tuomaala Olli T2 26.3.1973 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
86 Bäckman Ilkka B1 26.3.1973 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
87 Konttinen Maunu B2 26.3.1973 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
88 Valtamo Markkus B1 26.3.1973 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
89 Suomala Seppo B1 2.4.1978 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
90 Vaskelainen Olavi B2 2.4.1978 Laulu-Miehet
91 Hyyrynen Kari T2 24.10.1979 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
92 Linnola Esa B1 24.10.1979 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
93 Karén Veikko T1 7.11.1979 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
94 Kyöstilä Mikko B1 7.11.1979 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
95 Harikoski Ilkka B2 7.11.1979 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
96 Kokkonen Jarmo B2 25.5.1980 Laulu-Miehet
97 Pessala Juhani
(uusintasuoritus
B1
B1
13.4.1981
8.10.2011
Porvoon Mieslaulajat
Porvoon Mieslaulajat)
98 Aalto Aulis T2
27.5.1981 Laulu-Miehet
99 Lehvilä Pekka T2 21.11.1981 Laulu-Miehet
100 Seppälä Jorma T1 21.11.1981 Laulu-Miehet
101 Rautavuoma Veikko T1 27.3.1982 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
102 Salmi Seppo T2 27.3.1982 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
103 Ruuskanen Mauri B1 27.3.1982 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
104 Kiviniemi Tapani B2 27.3.1982 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
105 Kiviharju Paavo T1 19.3.1983 Pohjan Laulu
106 Kanniainen Seppo T2 10.7.1983 Pohjan Laulu
107 Siltari Heikki B1
10.7.1983 Pohjan Laulu
108 Kivinen Jaakko T1
17.6.1984 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
109 Luotonen Erkki B1 17.6.1984 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
110 Miettinen Ukko B2 17.6.1984 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
111 Kesti Matti T1 17.6.1984 Laulu-Miehet
112 Virtanen Antti T2 17.6.1984 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
113 Kareoja Timo B1 17.6.1984 Laulu-Miehet
114 Väinölä Rauno T1 17.6.1984 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
115 Paatero Seppo B1 17.6.1984 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
116 Kunnari Asko T1 17.6.1984 Lapin Lauluveikot
117 Yli-Tepsa Heikki T2 17.6.1984 Lapin Lauluveikot
118 Karvo Aaro B1 17.6.1984 Lapin Lauluveikot
119 Vitikka Tuomo B2 17.6.1984 Lapin Lauluveikot
120 Oksanen Matti T1 1.12.1984 Laulu-Miehet
121 Sepponen Risto B2 1.12.1984 Laulu-Miehet
122 Autio Mikko B1 26.1.1985 Laulu-Miehet
123 Lampi Raine B1
26.1.1985 Mieskuoro Sirkat
124 Viljanen Pauli B1 16.6.1985 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
125 Ojala Lauri T2 16.6.1985 Pohjan Laulu
126 Vartiovaara Klaus B2 3.1.1986 Laulu-Miehet
127 Haulanto Heikki T2 22.3.1986 Porin Mies-Laulu
128 Laakso Lasse T2
8.6.1986 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
129 Äijälä Mikko B1 8.6.1986 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
130 Mustonen Hannu B1 8.6.1986 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
131 Saari Urpo T1 8.6.1986 Mies-Laulajat
132 Salminen Pekka B2 8.6.1986 Mieskuoro Laulun Ystävät
133 Vehkaperä Heikki T1 4.12.1986 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
134 Kettunen Pekka T2 4.12.1986 Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
135 Salmela Jyrki B1 4.12.1986 Lahden Mieskuoro
136 Aaltonen Ilkka B2 16.12.1986 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
137 Madekivi Seppo B1 16.12.1986 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
138 Kalske Seppo B1 28.4.1987 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
139 Korhonen Reijo B2 28.4.1987 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
140 Siipola Matti T1 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
141 Heikkilä Veikko T2 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
142 Rask Sauli B1 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
143 Sipi Risto B2 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
144 Perendi Andres T1 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
145 Seppänen Raimo T2 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
146 Ranta Esa B1 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
147 Kärkkäinen Jouko B2
23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
148 Takkinen Lauri T1 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
149 Ranta Paavo T2 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
150 Ervast Armas B1 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
151 Johansson Pentti B2 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
152 Hämäläinen Kaino B2 23.5.1988 Mieskuoro Sirkat
153 Ranta Lauri T2 23.5.1988 Rajamäen Mieslaulajat
154 Luttinen Heimo T2 25.2.1989 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
155 Martimo Antero T2 25.2.1989 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
156 Pylvänäinen Tauno T2 11.6.1989 Laulu-Miehet
157 Siekkinen Raimo T2 11.6.1989 Laulu-Miehet
158 Kankkunen Olli B1 11.6.1989 Laulu-Miehet
159 Torpo Antti T1 11.6.1989 Mieskuoro Laulajat
160 Värelä Tauno T2 11.6.1989 Mieskuoro Laulajat
161 Soisalo Matti B1 11.6.1989 Mieskuoro Laulajat
162 Mattila Tuomo T1 11.6.1989 Mieskuoro Laulajat
163 Söderström Lasse T1 11.6.1989 Porvoon Mieslaulajat
164 Toivari Jorma B1 19.11.1989 Laulu-Miehet
165 Mäkinen Yrjö B2 19.11.1989 Laulu-Miehet
166 Toivonen Esko B1 19.11.1989 Laulu-Miehet
167 Talvio Tauno T1 19.11.1989 Laulu-Miehet
168 Ahonius Erik T2 19.11.1989 Laulu-Miehet
169 Ahvenjärvi Eero T1 24.2.1990 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
170 Kauppi Väinö T2 24.2.1990 Pohjan Mieslaulajat
171 Vasara Osmo T1 28.3.1990 Mieskuoro Laulajat
172 Hakkarainen Ilkka T2 28.3.1990 Mieskuoro Laulajat
173 Hautala Esko B2 28.3.1990 Mieskuoro Laulajat
174 Piipponen Pertti B2 28.3.1990 Mieskuoro Laulajat
175 Piironen Tuomo T2 10.6.1990 Laulu-Miehet
176 Vallinoja Veli B1 10.6.1990 Laulu-Miehet
177 Perkko Raimo B2 10.6.1990 Laulu-Miehet
178 Rissanen Eero B1 10.6.1990 Mieskuoro Sirkat
179 Aro Juhani T2 10.6.1990 Porvoon Mieslaulajat
180 Rissanen Matti T2 11.8.1990 Mieskuoro Otava
181 Hahkio Touko T2 18.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
182 Hiltunen Asser B2 18.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
183 Kainulainen Hannu T2 18.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
184 Ruusunen Aaro B2 18.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
185 Aho Kari T2 18.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
186 Puska Matti T1
29.12.1990 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
187 Halmela Antero T2
29.12.1990 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
188 Yli-Kojola Hannu B1 29.12.1990 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
189 Viljola Jyry T1 29.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
190 Lundán Ahti T2 29.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
191 Ojanen Juha B1 29.12.1990 Laulu-Miehet
192 Tamminen Jussi B2 23.10.1994 Valkeakosken Mieslaulajat
193 Kaunikkila Kari B2 08.02.1995 Mieskuoro Sirkat
194 Kuikka Mikko B2 12.10.1995 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
195 Heistaro Sami T1 26.3.1999 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
196 Anttila kari B1 26.3.1999 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
197 Jääskeläinen Oskari B2 26.3.1999 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
198 Nurkkala Kauko T2 21.5.1999 Kajaanin Mieslaulajat
199 Pelkonen Erkki B1 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
200 Jantunen Tauno T1 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
201 Pirinen Erkki B2 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
202 Voutilainen Tarmo T1 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
203 Lätti Risto T1 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
204 Ikonen Aulis T2 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
205 Knuutinen Seppo B1 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
206 Jokinen Ilmari B2 21.5.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
207 Laakkonen Tapani T2 3.10.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
208 Koistinen Paavo T2 3.10.1999 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
209

Hapuoja Pekka
(uusintasuoritus
B2
B1
9.9.2000
30.6.2013
Keravan Mieslaulajat
Keravan Mieslaulajat)
210 Karvinen Timo T1 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
211 Haapa-aho Esa T2 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
212 Huuskonen Olli B1 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
213 Siltala Pekka T1 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
214 Palonen Jukka T2 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
215 Lindqvist Antti B1 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
216 Ihalainen Toni B2 5.4.2001 Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
217 Rosendahl Jussi B1 8.1.2004 KYL
218 Horttanainen Pekka T2
27.5.2005 KYL
219 Pietiläinen Jyrki B1
27.5.2005 Psaldo
220 Rantanen Janne T1 30.9.2005 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
221 Latikka Jaakko T2 30.9.2005 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
222 Väänänen Kai B1 30.9.2005 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
223 Äkräs Jouni B2 30.9.2005 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
224 Azcoaga Eugen T1 15.4.2007 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
225 Ojapelto Antti T2 15.4.2007 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
226 Niukkanen Tomi-Pekka
B1 15.4.2007 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
227 Villberg Antti B2 15.4.2007 Polyteknikkojen Kuoro
228 Mattila Veli-Pekka
T1 27.4.2008 Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
229 Niemi Jukka T2
27.4.2008 Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
230 Siukonen Harri B1
27.4.2008 Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
231 Paljakka Matti B2
27.4.2008 Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
232 Vuorjoki Jouko B2
4.11.2008 Pohjan Laulu
233
Hurskainen Erkki
T1
7.2.2009
Pohjan Laulu
234
Lampela Juha
T2
7.2.2009 Pohjan Laulu
235
Vuori Jermo
B2
7.2.2009 Pohjan Laulu
236
Rautsi Kari
T1
7.2.2009 Pieksämäen Mieslaulajat
237
Mönkäre Petri
T2
7.2.2009 Pieksämäen Mieslaulajat
238
Grönholm Thomas
T1
4.7.2010
KYL
239
Apajalahti Matti
B1
4.7.2010
KYL
240
Herlin Jussi
B2
4.7.2010
KYL
241
Brummer Markus
B1
4.7.2010
Ylioppilaskunnan Laulajat
242
Kaista Jorma
B2
4.7.2010
KYL
243
Happo Jaakko
B1
16.10.2010
KYL
244
Tuominen Matti
T2
12.3.2011
Mieskuoro Laulajat
245
Siltanen Vesa
T1
12.3.2011
KYL
246
Leppänen Mikko
T2
12.3.2011
KYL
247
Rysä Pekka
B1
3.7.2011
Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
248
Vuoristo Veikko
T1
8.10.2011
Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
249
Julén Kari
T1
28.1.2012
Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
250
Haavisto Jussi
B1
28.1.2012
Hämeenlinnan Mieskuoro
­251 ­Lehtoranta Antti
­T1 ­1.7.2012 ­KYL
­252 ­Suominen Pekka
­T2 ­1.7.2012 ­KYL
­253 ­Kemppinen Heikki
­B1 ­1.7.2012 ­KYL
­254 ­Oikarinen Ossi
­B2 ­1.7.2012 ­KYL
­255 ­Koskimies Niklas
­T1 ­1.7.2012 ­KYL
­256 ­Lampinen Pekka
­B2 ­1.7.2012 ­KYL
­257 ­Konttinen Petri
­T1 ­30.6.2013 ­Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
­258 ­Pyykkönen Esko
­T2 ­30.6.2013 ­Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
­259 Uusitalo Timo
­B1 ­30.6.2013 ­­Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
­260 Naumanen Simo
­T1 ­30.6.2013 ­Laulu-Miehet
­261 ­Hynynen Pekka
­B2 ­30.6.2013 ­Laulu-Miehet
­262 ­Leinonen Aaro
­B2 ­30.6.2013 ­Kuopion Mieslaulajat
­263 ­Nummela Jyrki
­B2 ­29.6.2014 ­Keravan Mieslaulajat
­264 ­Palosuo Mika
­B2 ­29.6.2014 ­Akateeminen mieskuoro Psaldo
265 Poutanen Mikko T1 7.3.2015 Porin Mies-Laulu
266 Peltonen Jani T2 7.3.2015 Porin Mies-Laulu
267 Tiusanen Johannes B1 7.3.2015 Porin Mies-Laulu
268 Oksman Niklas T2 3.7.2016 Joensuun Mieslaulajat
269 Vilpponen Eero B2 3.7.2016 Joensuun Mieslaulajat